Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

France | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1La Rochelle 21143457738419371
2Clermont Auvergne21123664344519863
3Montpellier2012084924316155
4Toulon21102954943211753
5Pau211119499534-3552
6Castres20111850539810751
7Toulouse21100114484341447
8Bordeaux Begles219111489487245
9Racing Metro2010194674511645
10Brive2110110444507-6344
11Lyon218211434508-7441
12Stade Francais208111480512-3240
13Grenoble215115470655-18529
14Bayonne215313366685-31926

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Tony Johnson
Ireland are the run breakers
Ever the smiling assassin, Eddie Jones was right. To win 18 games of test rugby takes some doing.

Brenden Nel
We need the soul of rugby to return
Excuse me if I sound a bit flippant here, but as rugby folk we’ve forgotten how to market the game...

Gavin Rich
Why Boks carry a heavy burden
My how the mighty have fallen, I thought, as I sat in the Kings Park press box watching the...

Super Wrap
Eish, Mara why?
“Sometimes on the internet I’m known as Bitter Mara,” the page three girl in the world’s biggest...