Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

France | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1La Rochelle 24163564143121080
2Montpellier24150968649818871
3Clermont Auvergne24133874751623170
4Toulon241221061648613061
5Castres241211158846911958
6Racing Metro2413110541569-2857
7Stade Francais2411112590588254
8Lyon2411211532556-2454
9Bordeaux Begles2411112536533353
10Brive2412111517575-5853
11Pau2411112560642-8253
12Toulouse2410014490497-748
13Grenoble246117523788-26533
14Bayonne245316411830-41926

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Tony Johnson
The real test lies ahead
In recent weeks, people have been suggesting that we will find out how good the Stormers are when...

Gavin Rich
Boks must note SA culture change
When young Stormers centre Dan du Plessis spoke to the media following his team’s win over the...

Brenden Nel
We need the soul of rugby to return
Excuse me if I sound a bit flippant here, but as rugby folk we’ve forgotten how to market the game...

Super Wrap
I love it when a plan goes... Beep! Beep!
We’ve all been taught that failing to plan means planning to fail. We’re all convinced our own...