Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

England | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1London Wasps 17131353737116664
2Exeter Chiefs17103449033515559
3Saracens17121441724717058
4Bath Rugby1710073622946848
5Leicester Tigers1710074113436847
6Northampton Saints179083563391744
7Harlequins17908382395-1342
8Gloucester Rugby1862104404132740
9Newcastle Falcons177010339443-10436
10Sale Sharks175111335435-10029
11Worcester Warriors174211345523-17824
12Bristol183015291567-27617

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Tony Johnson
Ireland are the run breakers
Ever the smiling assassin, Eddie Jones was right. To win 18 games of test rugby takes some doing.

Brenden Nel
We need the soul of rugby to return
Excuse me if I sound a bit flippant here, but as rugby folk we’ve forgotten how to market the game...

Gavin Rich
Why Boks carry a heavy burden
My how the mighty have fallen, I thought, as I sat in the Kings Park press box watching the...

Super Wrap
Eish, Mara why?
“Sometimes on the internet I’m known as Bitter Mara,” the page three girl in the world’s biggest...