Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Zambia Super League | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Lumwana Radiants32104137
2ZESCO United22006066
3Green Eagles32013306
4Konkola Blades32013306
5Red Arrows31205325
6Power Dynamos31205415
7Zanaco FC31118354
8Nkana31113214
9Nakambala Leopards21102114
10Forest Rangers31112204
11City Of Lusaka FC31025413
12Green Buffaloes31023213
13Lusaka Dynamos30304403
14Nkwazi FC30304403
15NAPSA Stars31023303
16Buildcon FC30300003
17Nchanga Rangers310217-63
18Kabwe Warriors302123-12
19Real Nakonde302124-22
20Mufulira Wanderers3003113-120

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Sunday Oliseh
Why you shouldn't bet against Juventus
When you play at Juventus, all you have to worry about is playing football. The club’s management...

Dr Errol Sweeney
Hypocrisy among managers and players
The recent outburst by the manager of Glasgow Celtic Football Club displayed double standards and...

Calvin Emeka Onwuka
Pochettino needs a trophy
The Argentine has until the end of next season at the very most to win a trophy, otherwise he will...

Segun Odegbami
Champions League down to the wire
Football is a psychologically brutal game. It does not take any prisoners. It is cold and...