Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Action Attractions | Boxing

Please note: These schedules are subject to change at short notice.
Search:
Saturday, March 25, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
06:20 - 06:30SSMMaximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
Sunday, March 26, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
05:20 - 05:30SSMMaximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
18:00 - 19:00SS9International Boxing HL WBA / WBC Welterweight Unification: Keith Thurman v Danny Garcia (12 Rounds)
19:00 - 23:00SS9GoTV Fight Night West African Lightweight Challenge:Oto ‘Joeboy’ Joseph v Anma Dotse
Monday, March 27, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
10:30 - 13:00SS9GoTV Fight Night West African Lightweight Challenge:Oto ‘Joeboy’ Joseph v Anma Dotse
Tuesday, March 28, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
06:30 - 06:40SSM3Maximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
12:30 - 12:40SSMMaximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
Friday, March 31, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
03:00 - 04:00SS9International Boxing HL WBA / WBC Welterweight Unification: Keith Thurman v Danny Garcia (12 Rounds)
11:00 - 12:00SS9International Boxing HL WBA / WBC Welterweight Unification: Keith Thurman v Danny Garcia (12 Rounds)
19:00 - 22:00SS9Xaba Boxing Promotions IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
Saturday, April 01, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
02:00 - 03:00SS9International Boxing HL WBA / WBC Welterweight Unification: Keith Thurman v Danny Garcia (12 Rounds)
13:30 - 14:30SLSAXaba Boxing Promotions HL IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
21:40 - 22:40SS9Xaba Boxing Promotions HL IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
22:45 - 22:55SSMMaximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
23:15 - 01:45SLSAXaba Boxing Promotions IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
Sunday, April 02, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
12:00 - 13:00SS9Xaba Boxing Promotions HL IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
22:50 - 23:00SSMMaximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
Monday, April 03, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
05:00 - 06:00SLSAXaba Boxing Promotions HL IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
12:40 - 15:10SLSAXaba Boxing Promotions IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
13:10 - 13:20SSM3Maximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
16:50 - 17:00SSMMaximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
Tuesday, April 04, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
04:50 - 05:00SSMMaximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
06:00 - 07:00SS9Xaba Boxing Promotions HL IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
08:20 - 09:20SLSAXaba Boxing Promotions HL IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
08:30 - 09:30SS9International Boxing HL WBA / WBC Welterweight Unification: Keith Thurman v Danny Garcia (12 Rounds)
14:45 - 14:55SSMMaximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
Wednesday, April 05, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
23:30 - 02:00SLSAXaba Boxing Promotions IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
Thursday, April 06, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
09:00 - 10:00SLSAXaba Boxing Promotions HL IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
09:35 - 12:05SS9Xaba Boxing Promotions IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)
Friday, April 07, 2017
TimeChannelStatusDetails
05:40 - 05:50SSMMaximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
07:30 - 07:40SSMMaximo Variety Boxing Legend: Tyson Fury
09:00 - 10:00SS9Xaba Boxing Promotions HL IBO Junior Bantamweight World Title: Gideon Buthelezi v Roberto Domingo Sosa (12 Rounds)